Liste des joueurs Brunswick Open 2019

# Squad 1
mar 1 octobre 2019 - 19:00
Squad 2
mer 2 octobre 2019 - 19:00
Squad 3
jeu 3 octobre 2019 - 19:00
Squad 4
ven 4 octobre 2019 - 18:00
Squad 5
sam 5 octobre 2019 - 09:00
Squad 6
sam 5 octobre 2019 - 13:00
Squad 7
sam 5 octobre 2019 - 17:00
1 BADOS Charline
France (Femme)
BLAES Dominique
France (Homme)
ESCHBACH Jeremy
France (Homme)
DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
BLAES Dominique
France (Homme)
BADOS Charline
France (Femme)
BADOS Charline
France (Femme)
2 LEFEVRE Jonathan
France (Homme)
LEFEVRE Jonathan
France (Homme)
DEROO Quentin
France (Homme)
LANOS Thibaut
France (Homme)
DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
LEFEVRE Jonathan
France (Homme)
DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
3 ESCHBACH Jeremy
France (Homme)
DEROO Quentin
France (Homme)
LOTTHE Xavier
France (Homme)
ESCHBACH Jeremy
France (Homme)
LANOS Thibaut
France (Homme)
NICOLAS Alain
France (Homme)
LANOS Thibaut
France (Homme)
4 DEROO Quentin
France (Homme)
GUENTHER Grether
Allemagne (Homme)
THOMMERET Kévin
France (Homme)
SKOPNICK Audrey
France (Femme)
SKOPNICK Audrey
France (Femme)
FROUVELLE Serge
France (Homme)
DEROO Quentin
France (Homme)
5 GUENTHER Grether
Allemagne (Homme)
FIALON Maximilien
France (Homme)
LEHTONEN Kimmo
Finlande (Homme)
NICOLAS Alain
France (Homme)
NICOLAS Alain
France (Homme)
MILET Xavier
Belgique (Homme)
KRäMER Michael
Allemagne (Homme)
6 FIALON Maximilien
France (Homme)
HALLUIN MICKAEL
France (Homme)
VIAL paulo
France (Homme)
GUENTHER Grether
Allemagne (Homme)
KRäMER Michael
Allemagne (Homme)
SAMAIN Jean-Marc
Belgique (Homme)
PLANCHARD MARILYN
France (Femme)
7 HALLUIN MICKAEL
France (Homme)
THOMMERET Kévin
France (Homme)
SHELEF Klil
Israël (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
PLANCHARD MARILYN
France (Femme)
GONZE Pierre-Yves
Belgique (Homme)
JACQUES PEPITA
France (Femme)
8 THOMMERET Kévin
France (Homme)
JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
FROUVELLE Serge
France (Homme)
JACQUES PEPITA
France (Femme)
LEROY Olivier
Belgique (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
9 MEYER Arnaud
France (Homme)
VIAL paulo
France (Homme)
KANITTHA Pohl
Allemagne (Femme)
LOTTHE Xavier
France (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
LOTTHE Xavier
France (Homme)
FIALON Maximilien
France (Homme)
10 JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
SHELEF Klil
Israël (Homme)
LE GALL Stéphane
France (Homme)
HILL Casey
États-Unis (Homme)
FROUVELLE Serge
France (Homme)
ROUGE Fabrice
Belgique (Homme)
PIERFRANCO FANIZZA
Italie (Homme)
11 JOURDAIN jean françois
France (Homme)
BERGER FREDERIC
Suisse (Homme)
MUHR Christian
France (Homme)
ESCARGUEL CLAUDE
France (Homme)
MILET Xavier
Belgique (Homme)
HILL Casey
États-Unis (Homme)
MARSERO luciano
Italie (Homme)
12 BUCCIROSSO THOMAS
France (Homme)
DIOT Julie
France (Femme)
AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
PRIVAT Philippe
Suisse (Homme)
SAMAIN Jean-Marc
Belgique (Homme)
FRONVILLE Johnny
Belgique (Homme)
ESCARGUEL CLAUDE
France (Homme)
13 VIAL paulo
France (Homme)
KELLER Julien
France (Homme)
- PFISTER Yves
Suisse (Homme)
GONZE Pierre-Yves
Belgique (Homme)
ESCARGUEL CLAUDE
France (Homme)
SCHILLACI ANDREA
Italie (Homme)
14 SHELEF Klil
Israël (Homme)
SEBELLIN Daniel
France (Homme)
- GENILLARD Ralph-Yves
Suisse (Homme)
LEROY Olivier
Belgique (Homme)
SCHILLACI ANDREA
Italie (Homme)
ORIGLIA Eros
Italie (Homme)
15 BADOS VIVIEN
France (Homme)
LABILLE Delphine
France (Femme)
- THOMMERET Kévin
France (Homme)
LOTTHE Xavier
France (Homme)
PRIVAT Philippe
Suisse (Homme)
JACQUES Amandine
France (Femme)
16 BERGER FREDERIC
Suisse (Homme)
HERNITSCHEK Andreas
Allemagne (Homme)
- BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
ROUGE Fabrice
Belgique (Homme)
PFISTER Yves
Suisse (Homme)
THOMMERET Kévin
France (Homme)
17 LABILLE Delphine
France (Femme)
HANAUER Florian
Allemagne (Homme)
- MEYER Arnaud
France (Homme)
PIERFRANCO FANIZZA
Italie (Homme)
GENILLARD Ralph-Yves
Suisse (Homme)
HACHIN Christophe
France (Homme)
18 HERNITSCHEK Andreas
Allemagne (Homme)
HENRY Sébastien
France (Homme)
- FIORENTINO Antonino
Italie (Homme)
MARSERO luciano
Italie (Homme)
HACHIN Christophe
France (Homme)
LAVERSENNE Clement
France (Homme)
19 HANAUER Florian
Allemagne (Homme)
MUNIER Thomas
France (Homme)
- NICOLA Pongolini
Italie (Homme)
POUX Catherine
France (Femme)
MICHALI ALAIN MARC
France (Homme)
SALLAS Damien
France (Homme)
20 TRUCHOT Aurélien
France (Homme)
KANITTHA Pohl
Allemagne (Femme)
- TIM Stampe
Danemark (Homme)
FRONVILLE Johnny
Belgique (Homme)
VIGNON Maxime
France (Homme)
BARTOUT Ludovic
France (Homme)
21 GARNIER Jean Michel
France (Homme)
GARNIER Jean Michel
France (Homme)
- MIK Stampe
Danemark (Homme)
ORIGLIA Eros
Italie (Homme)
FIORENTINO Antonino
Italie (Homme)
CLERINO Rémy
France (Homme)
22 NICK de Gelder
Pays-Bas (Homme)
NICK de Gelder
Pays-Bas (Homme)
- MIKKEL Sørensen
Danemark (Homme)
JACQUES Amandine
France (Femme)
NICOLA Pongolini
Italie (Homme)
BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
23 LOUIA-KRETZ Jürgen
Allemagne (Homme)
OLRY THIERRY
France (Homme)
- ANDERS Lousdal
Danemark (Homme)
LAVERSENNE Clement
France (Homme)
TIM Stampe
Danemark (Homme)
FIORENTINO Antonino
Italie (Homme)
24 OLRY THIERRY
France (Homme)
OLRY THEO
France (Homme)
- COUSSENS Michael
Belgique (Homme)
SALLAS Damien
France (Homme)
MIK Stampe
Danemark (Homme)
NICOLA Pongolini
Italie (Homme)
25 OLRY THEO
France (Homme)
AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
- D’HAESE Vince
Belgique (Homme)
BARTOUT Ludovic
France (Homme)
MIKKEL Sørensen
Danemark (Homme)
JANZEN Frederic
France (Homme)
26 OCAMPO Jaime ivan
France (Homme)
SARAIVA Mario
Portugal (Homme)
- SUSTAR Patrice
France (Homme)
MICHALI ALAIN MARC
France (Homme)
ANDERS Lousdal
Danemark (Homme)
TIM Stampe
Danemark (Homme)
27 SCHMITT Alex
France (Homme)
ROSSIRE Jean Philippe
Suisse (Homme)
- GUéRET Julien
France (Homme)
CLERINO Rémy
France (Homme)
COUSSENS Michael
Belgique (Homme)
MIKKEL Sørensen
Danemark (Homme)
28 SCHMITT Bruno
France (Homme)
DELANDHUY Vedran
France (Homme)
- DUBOURG Stéphanie
France (Femme)
BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
D’HAESE Vince
Belgique (Homme)
ANDERS Lousdal
Danemark (Homme)
29 - BERGES MAT
Suisse (Homme)
- VIRY luc
France (Homme)
VIGNON Maxime
France (Homme)
SUSTAR Patrice
France (Homme)
SIXTE Dany
Belgique (Homme)
30 - - - FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
VASSE Christophe
France (Homme)
DE LAZZER NOEL
France (Homme)
JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
31 - - - AALTO Lassi
Finlande (Homme)
FIORENTINO Antonino
Italie (Homme)
JOURDAIN jean françois
France (Homme)
DE LAZZER NOEL
France (Homme)
32 - - - LEHTONEN Kimmo
Finlande (Homme)
NICOLA Pongolini
Italie (Homme)
GUéRET Julien
France (Homme)
SACCO Francois
France (Homme)
33 - - - MORIG oliver
Allemagne (Homme)
JANZEN Frederic
France (Homme)
DUBOURG Stéphanie
France (Femme)
VIRY luc
France (Homme)
34 - - - BUCCIROSSO THOMAS
France (Homme)
SORET Lou-Ann
France (Femme)
LEHTONEN Kimmo
Finlande (Homme)
FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
35 - - - CAGNAT SEBASTIEN
France (Homme)
SORET Mathéo
France (Homme)
MORIG oliver
Allemagne (Homme)
AALTO Lassi
Finlande (Homme)
36 - - - SHELEF Klil
Israël (Homme)
RUISSEL Didier
France (Homme)
BUCCIROSSO THOMAS
France (Homme)
LEHTONEN Kimmo
Finlande (Homme)
37 - - - JEAN-PHILIPPE Rossire
Suisse (Homme)
SIXTE Dany
Belgique (Homme)
PRIEM Thierry
Belgique (Homme)
DI PIERRO MARCELLA
Italie (Femme)
38 - - - MOUVEROUX Gaetan
France (Homme)
SACCO Francois
France (Homme)
CAGNAT SEBASTIEN
France (Homme)
BUCCIROSSO THOMAS
France (Homme)
39 - - - HARRIS Christopher
Italie (Homme)
GUéRET Julien
France (Homme)
BADOS VIVIEN
France (Homme)
CAMPONESCO Emanuele
Italie (Homme)
40 - - - TANIC Srdjan
Suisse (Homme)
VIRY luc
France (Homme)
MUSHARRAF HOSSAIN AHMED Musharraf
Autre (Homme)
GUERZONI Brian
Italie (Homme)
41 - - - INGAR Gabrielsen
Norvège (Homme)
FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
JEAN-PHILIPPE Rossire
Suisse (Homme)
BERGER FREDERIC
Suisse (Homme)
42 - - - LORENC Jaroslav
République tchèque (Homme)
DI PIERRO MARCELLA
Italie (Femme)
MOUVEROUX Gaetan
France (Homme)
MUSHARRAF HOSSAIN AHMED Musharraf
Autre (Homme)
43 - - - SANTù Alessandro
Italie (Homme)
CAMPONESCO Emanuele
Italie (Homme)
HARRIS Christopher
Italie (Homme)
JEAN-PHILIPPE Rossire
Suisse (Homme)
44 - - - CHAVAZ Didier
Suisse (Homme)
GUERZONI Brian
Italie (Homme)
INGAR Gabrielsen
Norvège (Homme)
SPAGNOLI Davide
Italie (Homme)
45 - - - FRIANT emma
France (Femme)
CAGNAT SEBASTIEN
France (Homme)
VONTOBEL Larry
Suisse (Homme)
INGAR Gabrielsen
Norvège (Homme)
46 - - - SAULNIER Valentin
France (Homme)
SHELEF Klil
Israël (Homme)
WEBER Andreas
Suisse (Homme)
VONTOBEL Larry
Suisse (Homme)
47 - - - KIM Bolleby
Thailand (Homme)
MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
LORENC Jaroslav
République tchèque (Homme)
WEBER Andreas
Suisse (Homme)
48 - - - ROBERT Badger
États-Unis (Homme)
DAVIDE Spagnoli
Italie (Homme)
MANGIACOTTI Andrea
Italie (Homme)
SEBELLIN Daniel
France (Homme)
49 - - - ANDERSSON Anna
Suède (Femme)
MOUVEROUX Gaetan
France (Homme)
SANTù Alessandro
Italie (Homme)
MANGIACOTTI Andrea
Italie (Homme)
50 - - - SVENSSON William
Suède (Homme)
HARRIS Christopher
Italie (Homme)
LOPES D\'ANDRADE Alexandra
France (Femme)
SANTù Alessandro
Italie (Homme)
51 - - - ANDREA Spadavecchia
Italie (Homme)
ANDREA SCHILLACI
Italie (Homme)
SERMAND Julien
France (Homme)
CHAVAZ Didier
Suisse (Homme)
52 - - - BROOKS Raymond
États-Unis (Homme)
MANNS Andreas
Suisse (Homme)
SAULNIER Valentin
France (Homme)
SERMAND Julien
France (Homme)
53 - - - FRANSSON Daniel
Suède (Homme)
TANIC Srdjan
Suisse (Homme)
KARCZEWSKI louis
France (Homme)
KONIECZNY Bodo
Allemagne (Homme)
54 - - - BERGAMINO ENZO
France (Homme)
HAASPER Kevin
Angleterre (Homme)
KIM Bolleby
Thailand (Homme)
FRIANT emma
France (Femme)
55 - - - ADAM Andersson
Suède (Homme)
DIOT Julie
France (Femme)
ROBERT Badger
États-Unis (Homme)
KARCZEWSKI louis
France (Homme)
56 - - - GARCIA LAURA
France (Femme)
KELLER Julien
France (Homme)
SVENSSON William
Suède (Homme)
KIM Bolleby
Thailand (Homme)
57 - - - ROBIN Persson
Suède (Homme)
BILLAUT kény
France (Homme)
ANDREA Spadavecchia
Italie (Homme)
SVENSSON William
Suède (Homme)
58 - - - LEPOLARD Alexandre
France (Homme)
MANGIACOTTI Andrea
Italie (Homme)
FRANSSON Daniel
Suède (Homme)
ANDREA Spadavecchia
Italie (Homme)
59 - - - SCHMITZ Tobias
Allemagne (Homme)
CHAVAZ Didier
Suisse (Homme)
ADAM Andersson
Suède (Homme)
FRANSSON Daniel
Suède (Homme)
60 - - - FRIESCH Daniel
Allemagne (Homme)
LOPES D\'ANDRADE Alexandra
France (Femme)
LEPOLARD Alexandre
France (Homme)
BERGAMINO ENZO
France (Homme)
61 - - - SAUER Tobias
Allemagne (Homme)
SERMAND Julien
France (Homme)
SCHMITZ Tobias
Allemagne (Homme)
ADAM Andersson
Suède (Homme)
62 - - - ÖING Frank
Allemagne (Homme)
KONIECZNY Bodo
Allemagne (Homme)
TRUCHOT Aurélien
France (Homme)
GARCIA LAURA
France (Femme)
63 - - - FRANCHI Romain
France (Homme)
HANAUER Florian
Allemagne (Homme)
ÖING Frank
Allemagne (Homme)
ROBIN Persson
Suède (Homme)
64 - - - HøSTBO Emil
Danemark (Homme)
FRIANT emma
France (Femme)
OLRY THIERRY
France (Homme)
SCHMITZ Tobias
Allemagne (Homme)
65 - - - MACEK Jan
République tchèque (Homme)
ANDERSSON Anna
Suède (Femme)
OLRY THEO
France (Homme)
TRUCHOT Aurélien
France (Homme)
66 - - - LOPES D\'ANDRADE alexandra
France (Femme)
BROOKS Raymond
États-Unis (Homme)
SCHMITT Alex
France (Homme)
ÖING Frank
Allemagne (Homme)
67 - - - - ROBIN Persson
Suède (Homme)
HøSTBO Emil
Danemark (Homme)
FRANCHI Romain
France (Homme)
68 - - - - LEGER Bérénice
France (Femme)
MACEK Jan
République tchèque (Homme)
JOHNNY Spil
Pays-Bas (Homme)
69 - - - - FRIESCH Daniel
Allemagne (Homme)
JOHNNY Spil
Pays-Bas (Homme)
-
70 - - - - SAUER Tobias
Allemagne (Homme)
SAVAGE Taurean
États-Unis (Homme)
-
71 - - - - JOHNNY Spil
Pays-Bas (Homme)
- -
72 - - - - SAVAGE Taurean
États-Unis (Homme)
- -
Liste d'attente
73 - - - - - - -